Rozlosování jaro 2018 - r. 2011
Změny budou průběžně doplňovány!
Soupeř | Místo | Datum | Čas | Poznámka |
SK Vojkovice | Vojkovice | Neděle 8. 4. | 12:00 | |
FK Kralupy 1901 | Neratovice | Sobota 14. 4. | 9:00 | |
TJ Sokol Libiš | Libiš | Neděle 22. 4. | 13:00 | |
FK Čechie Kralupy | Neratovice | Neděle 29. 4. | 9:00 | |
FC Mělník | Mělník | Sobota 5. 5. | 10:00 | |
SK Postřižín | Neratovice | Sobota 12. 5. | 9:00 | |
FK Neratovice 2012 | Neratovice | Neděle 20. 5. | 9:00 | |
STM Byšice/Čečelice | Neratovice | Sobota 26. 5. | 9:00 | |
TJ EMĚ Mělník | Mělník | Neděle 3. 6. | 10:30 | |
TJ Dynamo Nelahozeves | Nelahozeves | Neděle 10. 6. | 11:30 | |
FK Pšovka Mělník | Neratovice | Neděle 17. 6. | 9:00 |
Rozlosování jaro 2018 - r. 2012
Soupeř | Místo | Datum | Čas | Poznámka |
TJ Sokol Libiš | Libiš | Neděle 8. 4. | 13:00 | |
FK Čechie Kralupy | Neratovice | Sobota 14. 4. | 11:00 | |
FC Mělník | Mělník | Sobota 21. 4. | 10:00 | |
SK Postřižín | Neratovice | Neděle 29. 4. | 11:00 | |
TJ EMĚ Mělník | Mělník | Neděle 6. 5. | 10:30 | |
STM Byšice/Čečelice | Byšice | Neděle 13. 5. | 10:30 | |
FK Neratovice 2011 | Neratovice | Neděle 20. 5. | 9:00 | |
TJ Dynamo Nelahozeves | Nelahozeves | Neděle 27. 5. | 11:30 | |
FK Pšovka Mělník | Neratovice | Neděle 3. 6. | 9:00 | |
SK Vojkovice | Vojkovice | Neděle 10. 6. | 12:30 | |
FK Kralupy 1901 | Neratovice | Neděle 17. 6. | 11:00 |
Zimní halové turnaje r. 2011
Místo | Datum | Čas | Poznámka |
Slavia Praha | Neděle 19. 11. | 9:00 | - |
Odolena Voda | Sobota 25. 11. | 8:30 | 2./5 |
Česká Lípa | Neděle 10. 12. | 15:00 | - |
Mělník | Sobota 16. 12. | 9:00 | 6./8 |
Neratovice | Neděle 7. 1. | 13:00 | 4./8 |
Roudnice | Sobota 13. 1. | 8:30 | 6./7 |
Hamr Braník | Neděle 21. 1. | 14:00 | 4./6 |
Mělník | Sobota 10. 2. | 9:00 | 3./7 |
Mělník | Sobota 17. 3. | 9:00 | Soupeři ZDE |
Mělník | Neděle 25. 3. | 16:00 | Přátelák Pšovka |
Zimní halové turnaje r. 2012
Místo | Datum | Čas | Poznámka |
Slavia Praha | Neděle 19. 11. | 9:00 | ODEHRÁNO |
Neratovice | Neděle 7. 1. | 9:00 | ODEHRÁNO |
Chomutov | Neděle 14. 1. | 9:00 | ODEHRÁNO |
Vinohrady | Neděle 11. 2. | 8:00 | ODEHRÁNO |
Kralupy | Neděle 25. 2. | 8:00 | ODEHRÁNO |
Černošice | Neděle 4. 3. | 13:00 | ZRUŠENO! |
Třebešín | Neděle 11. 3. | 9:00 | ODEHRÁNO |
Turnaj 1. 5. 2018 - přihlášené týmy
2011 | 2012 | ||
1 | FK Neratovice-Byškovice | 1 | FK Neratovice-Byškovice A |
2 | FK Pšovka Mělník | 2 | 1. FK Příbram |
3 | ČAFC Praha | 3 | FK Pšovka Mělník |
4 | SK Roudnice nad Labem | 4 | AC Sparta Praha - rudá |
5 | FC Sporting Mladá Boleslav | 5 | AC Sparta Praha - bílá |
6 | Sokol Klecany | 6 | Sokol Dolní Počernice |
7 | FK Meteor Praha | 7 | Tatran Kamenný Přívoz |
8 | FK Třeboradice | 8 | FA Bohemians Praha 1905 - Velvary |
9 | FK Brandýs - Boleslav | ||
10 | Lokomotiva Česká Lípa | ||
11 | SK Petřín Plzeň | ||
12 | FK Neratovice - Byškovice B |